2021 Fall Academy Schedule

2021 Fall Academy Schedule

September 11
U6 (all games 10 a.m.)
Field 1 - LA Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers 10 a.m.
Field 2 - Philly Union vs. Sporting KC 10 a.m.
Field 3 - Chicago Fire vs. Seattle Sounders 10 a.m.
U8 (all games 11:45 a.m.)
Field 1 - Borussia Dortmand vs. Manchester United
Field 2 - Liverpool vs. Bayern Munich
Field 3 - FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid

September 18
NO GAMES

September 25
U6 (all games 10 a.m.)
Field 1 - LA Galaxy vs. Philly Union
Field 2 - Portland Timbers vs. Chicago Fire
Field 3 - Sporting KC vs. Seattle Sounders
U8 (all games 11:45 a.m.)
Field 1 - Borussia Dortmand vs. Liverpool
Field 2 - Manchester United vs. FC Barcelona
Field 3 - Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid

October 2
U6
(all games 10 a.m.)
Field 1 - LA Galaxy vs. Sporting KC
Field 2 - Portland Timbers vs. Seattle Sounders
Field 3 - Philly Union vs. Chicago Fire
U8 (all games 11:45 a.m.)
Field 1 - Borussia Dortmand vs. Bayern Munich
Field 2 - Manchester United vs. Real Madrid
Field 3 - Liverpool vs. FC Barcelona

October 9
NO GAMES

October 16
U6
(all games 10 a.m.)
Field 1 - LA Galaxy vs. Chicago Fire
Field 2 - Philly Union vs. Seattle Sounders
Field 3 - Portland Timbers vs. Sporting KC
U8 (all games 11:45 a.m.)
Field 1 - Borussia Dortmand vs. FC Barcelona
Field 2 - Liverpool vs. Real Madrid
Field 3 - Manchester United vs. Bayern Munich

October 23
U6
(all games 10 a.m.)
Field 1 - LA Galaxy vs. Seattle Sounders
Field 2 - Philly Union vs. Portland Timbers
Field 3 - Chicago Fire vs. Sporting KC
U8 (all games 11:45 a.m.)
Field 1 - Borussia Dortmand vs. Real Madrid
Field 2 - Liverpool vs. Manchester United
Field 3 - FC Barcelona vs. Bayern Munich

October 30
U6
(all games 10 a.m.)
Field 1 - LA Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers 10 a.m.
Field 2 - Philly Union vs. Sporting KC 10 a.m.
Field 3 - Chicago Fire vs. Seattle Sounders 10 a.m.
U8 (all games 11:45 a.m.)
Field 1 - Borussia Dortmand vs. Manchester United
Field 2 - Liverpool vs. Bayern Munich
Field 3 - FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid

November 6
U6
(all games 10 a.m.)
Field 1 - LA Galaxy vs. Philly Union
Field 2 - Portland Timbers vs. Chicago Fire
Field 3 - Sporting KC vs. Seattle Sounders
U8 (all games 11:45 a.m.)
Field 1 - Borussia Dortmand vs. Liverpool
Field 2 - Manchester United vs. FC Barcelona
Field 3 - Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid